UNEC TROPHY Cognac - Résultats

Sélectionner une épreuve

Résultats

1
gaelle
pithioud
(dép. : 71)
2
Vanessa
Brachet
(dép. : 16)
3
Delphine
Rodrigues
(dép. : 16)
4
coralie
lerosier
(dép. : 17)
4
Cindy
Granados
(dép. : 64)
5
Clara
Meunier
(dép. : 85)
6
Amélie
Drouet
(dép. : 16)
6
Julien
Antoine
(dép. : 29)
7
Marine
Millot
(dép. : 06)
8
Alissa
Piaud
(dép. : 17)
9
Madyson
GENTY
(dép. : 16)
10
lysa
de haro
(dép. : 17)
11
Coralie
Moinard
(dép. : 86)
12
Elodie
Geoffray
(dép. : 69)

Résultats

Support : model

1
Gwendoline
Cornet
(dép. : 17)
2
givanna
defit
(dép. : 17)
3
Melody
Girardeau
(dép. : 16)
4
Didier
Pernot
(dép. : 06)
5
Julien
Antoine
(dép. : 29)
6
Audrey
Labbez
(dép. : 87)
7
Enora
Guezennec
(dép. : 16)
8
sandra
souleyreau
(dép. : 33)
9
Elodie
Merigot
(dép. : 86)
10
eva
gauthier
(dép. : 16)
11
Préscillia
Pinczewski
(dép. : 87)
12
Emilie
Seguela
(dép. : 09)
12
Amélie
Pajaud
(dép. : 17)
13
MORGANE
GUIBERTEAU
(dép. : 17)
14
Ludivine
Métayer
(dép. : 16)
14
MANON
GABORIA
(dép. : 33)
15
Elodie
Geoffray
(dép. : 69)
15
Morgane
Gramont
(dép. : 15)

Support : tete

1
CHLOE
RUAU
(dép. : 49)
2
Maëlys
Anton
(dép. : 31)
3
Amelie
LAMARE
(dép. : 86)
4
LAURANNE
PETITEAU
(dép. : 49)
5
Marion
DEVRAN
(dép. : 86)
6
Laetitia
corblin
(dép. : 31)
7
Sabrina
Lize
(dép. : 49)
7
Élodie
Forestier
(dép. : 44)
8
CLAIRE
DORAT
(dép. : 86)
9
Pauline
Gurgand
(dép. : 11)
10
Chloe
Sarre
(dép. : 87)
11
Cindy
Granados
(dép. : 64)
12
cedric
moreau
(dép. : 85)
12
gaelle
pithioud
(dép. : 71)
13
Alexandre
Erit
(dép. : 33)
14
Maëlia
Botlan
(dép. : 78)
14
Nelty
CHEBASSIER
(dép. : 17)

Résultats

Support : tete-dame

1
JAMES
HOARAU
(dép. : 86)
2
Éva
Terzian
(dép. : 06)
3
Noémie
Humeau
(dép. : 49)
4
CLAIRE
DORAT
(dép. : 86)
5
Didier
Pernot
(dép. : 06)
6
Alexandre
Erit
(dép. : 33)
6
Ayan
Vigneux
(dép. : 49)
7
cedric
moreau
(dép. : 85)
8
Pauline
Gurgand
(dép. : 11)
9
gaelle
pithioud
(dép. : 71)
10
Anaïs
Femenias
(dép. : 17)
11
Marine
Millot
(dép. : 06)

Support : modele-dame

1
laura
fouquet
(dép. : 17)

Support : tete-homme

1
Johan
seguin
(dép. : 49)

Résultats

1
Raphaël
Navarre
(dép. : 87)
2
Didier
Pernot
(dép. : 06)
3
ALI
KHADEM
(dép. : 16)
4
Clémentine
Gaillard
(dép. : 16)